Member Districts

If you visit any of the following member district links, you will have left the PSRS/PEERS website. Neither PSRS/PEERS, whose site contains the following links, or the PSRS/PEERS Board of Trustees is responsible for the content of the non-PSRS/PEERS site(s) you are about to access.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
     
Adair Co. R-1 Hermitage R-IV Osage County R-II
Adair County R-II Hickman Mills C-1 Osage County R-III
Adrian R-III Hickory County R-I Osborn R-O
Advance R-IV Higbee R-VIII Osceola
Affton 101 High Point R-III Otterville R-VI
Albany R-III Hillsboro R-III Ozark R-VI
Altenburg 48 Holcomb R-III Ozarks Technical Comm. College
Alton R-IV Holden R-III Palmyra R-I
Appleton City R-II Holliday C-2 Paris R-II
Arcadia Valley R-II Hollister R-V Park Hill
Archie R-V Houston R-I Parkway C-2
Ash Grove R-IV Howell Valley R-I Pattonsburg R-II
Atlanta C-3 Hudson R-IX Pattonville R-III
Aurora R-VIII Humansville R-IV Pemiscot Co. R-III
Ava R-I Hume R-VIII Pemiscot Co. Special Schools
Avenue City R-IX Hurley R-I Perry County 32
Avilla R-XIII Iberia R-V Pettis Co. R-V
Bakersfield R-IV Independence Public Pettis Co. R-XII
Ballard R-II Iron Co. C-4 Phelps Co. R-III
Bayless Public Jackson R-II Pierce City R-VI
Bell City R-II Jasper Co. R-V Pike County R-III
Belleview R-III Jefferson C-123 Pilot Grove C-4
Belton 124 Jefferson City Public Plainview R-VIII 
Bernie R-XIII Jefferson Co. R-VII Plato R-V
Bevier C-4 Jefferson College Platte County R-III 
Billings R-IV Jennings Public Pleasant Hill R-III 
Bismarck R-V Johnson Co. R-VII Pleasant Hope R-VI 
Blackwater R-II Joplin R-VIII Pleasant View R-VI
Blair Oaks R-II Junction Hill C-12 Polo R-VII 
Bloomfield R-XIV Kearney R-1 Poplar Bluff R-I 
Blue Eye R-V Kelso C-7 Portageville
Blue Springs R-IV Kennett 39 Public Potosi R-III
Bolivar R-I Keytesville R-III Prairie Home R-V
Bonci R-X King City R-I Princeton R-V 
Boonville R-I Kingston K-14 Purdy R-II
Bosworth R-V Kingston Public Putnam Co. R-I
Bowling Green R-I Kingsville R-I Puxico R-VIII 
Bradleyville R-I Kirbyville R-VI Ralls Co. R-II
Branson R-IV Kirksville R-3 Raymondville R-VII 
Braymer C-4 Kirkwood R-VII Raymore-Peculiar R-II
Breckenridge R-1 Knob Noster R-VIII Raytown C-2 
Brentwood Public Knox Co. R-I Reeds Spring R-IV 
Bronaugh R-VII Laclede Co. R-I Renick R-V 
Brookfield R-III Laclede County C-5 Republic R-III 
Brunswick R-II Ladue Public Revere C-3 
Buchanan Co. R-IV Lafayette Co. C-1 Rich Hill R-IV 
Bucklin R-II Lakeland R-III Richards R-V
Bunker R-III Lamar R-I Richland R-I
Butler R-V LaMonte R-IV  Richland R-IV 
Cabool R-IV LaPlata R-II  Richmond R-XVI
Cainsville R-I Laquey R-V  Richwoods R-VII 
Calhoun R-VIII Laredo R-VII  Ridgeway R-V 
Callao C-8 Lathrop R-II Ripley Co. R-III
Camdenton R-III Lawson R-XIV  Ripley Co. R-IV
Cameron R-I  Lebanon R-III  Risco R-II 
Campbell R-II Lee's Summit R-VII  Ritenour Public 
Canton R-V Leesville R-IX  Riverview Gardens 
Cape Girardeau Public  Leeton R-X Rock Port R-II
Carl Junction R-I  Leopold R-III  Rockwood R-VI
Carrollton R-VII  Lesterville R-IV Rolla 31 Public 
Carthage R-IX  Lewis County C-1 Roscoe C-1 
Caruthersville 18 Lexington R-V Salem R-80 
Cassville R-IV  Liberal R-II  Salisbury R-IV 
Center Public Liberty Public Santa Fe R-X 
Centerville R-I  Licking R-VIII Sarcoxie R-II 
Central R-III Lincoln R-II  Savannah R-III 
Centralia R-VI Lincoln R-III  School of the Osage R-2
Chadwick R-I  Lindbergh R-VIII  Schuyler R-I 
Chaffee R-II Linn Co. R-I  Scotland Co. R-I 
Charleston R-I  Livingston Co. R-III  Scott City R-I 
Chillicothe R-II  Lockwood R-I Scott Co. R-IV 
Clark Co. R-I  Logan-Rogersville R-VIII School Scott County Central 
Clarksburg C-2  Lone Jack C-6  Sedalia 200 Public 
Clarkton C-4 Lonedell R-XIV  Senath-Hornersville C-8
Clayton Public Louisiana R-II Seneca R-VII
Clearwater R-I  Luray 33 Public  Seymour R-II 
Clever R-V Lutie R-VI  Shawnee R-III 
Climax Springs R-IV  Macks Creek R-5  Shelby Co. R-IV
Clinton Co. R-III Macon Co. R-I Sheldon R-VIII 
Clinton Public  Macon Co. R-IV  Shell Knob Public 
Cole Camp R-I Madison C-3  Sherwood Cass R-VIII
Cole Co. R-V Malden R-I  Sikeston R-VI
Cole County R-1 Malta Bend R-V  Silex R-I
Columbia Public Manes R-V  Skyline R-II 
Community R-VI  Mansfield R-IV Slater Public 
Concordia R-II Maplewood-Richmond Heights  Smithton R-VI 
Cooper Co. R-IV Marceline R-V  Smithville R-II
Cooperating School Dist. of St. Louis Co.  Maries Co. R-I South Callaway Co. R-II
Cooter R-IV Maries Co. R-II  South Harrison Co. R-2 
Couch R-I  Marion C Early R-5  South Holt R-I
Cowgill R-VI  Marion Co. R-II South Iron Co. R-I 
Craig R-III  Marionville R-IX South Nodaway Co. R-IV 
Crane R-III Mark Twain R-VIII  South Pemiscot Co. R-V 
Crawford Co. R-I  Marquand Zion R-VI  Southern Boone Co. R-I
Crawford County R-II Marshall Public Southern Reynolds R-II 
Crocker R-II  Maryville R-II Southland C-9 
Crowder College Maysville R-I Southwest R-V 
Crystal City Public McDonald Co. C-1 Sparta R-III 
Dadeville R-II Meadow Heights R-II Special School Dist. of St. Louis County
Dallas County R-I Meadville R-IV Spickard R-II
Davis R-XII Mehlville R-IX Spokane R-VII
Delta C-7 Meramec Valley R-III Spring Bluff R-XV
Delta R-V Metropolitan Community College Springfield R-XII
Dent-Phelps R-III Mexico Public St. Charles R-VI
DeSoto Public Miami R-I St. Charles Community College
Dexter R-XI Mid-Buchanan Co. R-V St. Clair R-XIII
Diamond R-IV Middle Grove C-1 St. Elizabeth R-IV
Dixon R-I Midway R-I St. James R-I
Doniphan R-I Milan C-2 St. Joseph Public
Dora R-III Miller County R-III St. Louis Community College
Drexel R-IV Miller R-II State Fair Community College
Dunklin R-V Mineral Area Community College Ste. Genevieve R-II
East Buchanan C-1 Mirabile C-1 Stanberry R-II
East Carter Co. R-II Missouri City Public Steelville R-III
East Central College Missouri High School Act. Assoc. Stewartsville C-2
East Lynne Public Missouri State Teachers Assoc. Stockton R-I
East Newton Co. R-VI Moberly Area Community College Stoutland R-II
East Prairie R-II Monett R-I Strafford R-VI
El Dorado Springs R-II Moniteau Co. C-1 Strain-Japan R-XVI
Eldon R-I Moniteau Co. R-I Strasburg C-3
Elsberry R-II Moniteau Co. R-V Sturgeon R-V
Eminence R-I Monroe City R-I Success R-VI
Everton R-III Montgomery Co. R-II Sullivan C-2
Excelsior Springs Public Montrose R-XIV Summersville R-II
Exeter R-VI Morgan Co. R-I Sunrise R-IV
Fair Grove R-X Morgan Co. R-II SW Livingston Co. R-1
Fair Play R-II Mound City R-II Swedeborg R-III
Fairfax R-III Missouri State University -Mountain Grove Sweet Springs R-VII
Fairview R-XI Mountain View R-3 Taneyville R-II
Farmington R-VII Mt. Vernon R-V Tarkio R-I
Fayette R-3 N. St. Francois R-I Thayer R-II
Ferguson-Florissant R-2 Naylor R-II Thornfield R-1
Festus R-VI NE Nodaway Co. R-V Three Rivers Community College
Fordland R-III NE Randolph R-IV Tina-Avalon R-II
Forsyth R-III Neelyville R-IV Tipton R-VI
Fort Osage R-I Nell Holcomb R-IV Trenton R-IX
Fox C-6 Neosho R-V Tri-County R-VII
Francis Howell R-III Nevada R-V Troy R-III
Franklin Co. R-II New Bloomfield R-III Twin Rivers R-X
Fredericktown R-I New Franklin R-I Union R-XI
Ft. Zumwalt R-II New Haven Public Union Star R-II
Fulton Public New Madrid Co. R-I University City Public
Gainesville R-V New York R-IV Valley Park Public
Galena R-II Newburg R-II Valley R-VI
Gallatin R-V Newtown-Harris R-III Van Buren R-I
Gasconade C-4 Niangua R-5 Van Far R-I
Gasconade Co. R-I Nixa R-II Verona R-VII
Gasconade Co. R-II Nodaway-Holt R-VII W. St. Francois R-IV
Gideon 37 Public Norborne R-VIII Walnut Grove R-V
Gilliam C-4 Normandy Public Warren Co. R-III
Gilman City R-IV North Andrew Co. R-VI Warrensburg R-VI
Glasgow North Callaway R-I Warsaw R-IX
Glenwood R-VIII North Central Missouri College Washington Public
Golden City R-III North Daviess Co. R-III Waynesville R-VI
Gorin R-III North Harrison R-III Weaubleau R-III
Grain Valley R-V North Kansas City Schools Webb City R-VII
Grandview C-4 North Mercer Co. R-III Webster Groves Public
Grandview R-II North Nodaway R-VI Wellington-Napoleon R-IX
Green City R-I North Pemiscot R-I Wellsville Middletown R-1
Green Forest R-II North Platte Co. R-1 Wentzville R-IV
Green Ridge R-VIII North Shelby West Nodaway Co. R-I
Greenfield R-IV North Wood R-IV West Plains R-VII
Greenville R-II Northeast Vernon Co. R-1 West Platte Co. R-II
Grundy Co. R-V Northwest R-I Westran R-I
Hale R-I Northwestern R-I Westview C-6
Halfway R-III Norwood R-I Wheatland R-II
Hallsville R-IV Oak Grove R-VI Wheaton R-III
Hamilton R-II Oak Hill R-I Willard R-II
Hancock Place Public Oak Ridge R-VI Willow Springs R-IV
Hannibal 60 Public Odessa R-VII Windsor C-1
Hardeman R-X Oran R-III Windsor R-I
Hardin-Central C-2 Orchard Farm R-V Winfield R-IV
Harrisburg R-VIII Orearville R-IV Winona R-III
Harrisonville R-IX Oregon-Howell R-III Schools Woodland R-IV
Hartville R-II Orrick R-XI Wright City R-2
Hayti R-II Osage County R-I Zalma R-V
Hazelwood R-I